Registration Open

Trade with skill.
Win up to $2,000.

Learn professional trading methods in a 4-hour Live Training, then prove your edge in a 30-day competition. The top 15 traders, ranked on risk management and profitability, share a $5,000 prize pool.

4 HoursLive Training
30 DaysCompetition
$5,000Total Prizes
23K+Community Members
Prize PoolTop 15
$5,000
15 winners · First place $2,000
Secure PaymentVerifiable blockchain transactions
Transparent ScoringPublished rules and leaderboard
Verified IdentityOne entry per person
Timely PayoutsPaid in USDT after KYC
Prize Distribution

Prize Breakdown

15 winners · $5,000 total — ranked by a combined score of risk management and profitability.

Official Announcement

Trade With Atik Challenge

Registration is now open. Read the full announcement for the Live Training details, competition schedule and participation rules.

$66Entry Fee (incl. Training)
$100Cent Account Deposit
$5Max Loss per Trade
Live Training
Competition Starts
Registration Deadline
Bangladesh Time (GMT+6)
Live Training
Program

One Fee. Two Opportunities.

A single $66 entry fee gives you the complete Live Training and a place in the competition.

4-Hour Live Training

Market structure, Gold (XAUUSD) trading, entry and exit planning, and the most important topic of all — risk management. Includes a live Q&A session.

$66one-time
View Details →

30-Day Trading Competition

Trade for 30 consecutive days on your own Cent Account (any broker) funded with $100, with a strict $5 maximum loss per trade. Winners are announced after every portfolio is verified at the end of the competition.

$5,000total prizes
View Rules →
About the Coach

About Atik Chowdhury

Atik Chowdhury is a Forex and Crypto trading coach. On his verified Facebook page he publishes daily Gold (XAUUSD) and Bitcoin market analysis for roughly 23,000 followers. His coaching has one core goal: building traders who last, through disciplined risk management.

VerifiedFacebook Coach
~23KFollowers
DailyGold & BTC Analysis
How it works

How to Take Part

Complete your entry in four simple steps.

1

Submit Your Details

Fill in your personal and contact details on the registration form and accept the terms.

2

Message Us on Telegram

Send a message with your Registration ID to our official Telegram account.

3

Payment

Pay $66 via USDT (BEP20) and submit your Transaction ID.

3

Free Entry

Entry is free for this Challenge — no payment needed. Your registration is approved right after the Telegram step.

4

Verification

Once your payment is verified, you will receive the Training link and full competition instructions.

Judging

How Winners Are Decided

Not just the highest profit — consistent performance with controlled risk is what proves real skill.

Full details: Competition Terms — Judging Method

Market Data

Live Markets

The latest prices across Gold, Forex, Crypto and global stock indices at a glance.

Hall of Fame

Winners & Participant Stories

Once the Challenge ends, winners' names, results and proof of prize payments will be published here.

PLACEHOLDER

Winner name, score and prize payment Transaction ID — added after the Challenge ends.

PLACEHOLDER

Genuine participant feedback (with permission) — added after the Challenge ends.

PLACEHOLDER

Summary and final leaderboard of the previous Challenge — added after the Challenge ends.

$Transparent payouts: every prize is sent in USDT to the winner's verified wallet, and the Transaction ID of each payment (without personal data) is published here so anyone can verify it on the blockchain. Details: Prizes & Payouts.
Updates

Latest Updates

Recent moments from live classes, the competition and student feedback.

FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

What does the $66 entry fee include?

The 4-hour Live Training session and one entry into the 30-day trading competition. You cannot take part in the competition without paying the entry fee.

Do I pay the $100 deposit to the organizer?

No. The $100 is not a fee. To compete, you deposit $100 into your own Cent Account at any broker, which you trade yourself. These funds always remain under your control.

Which broker or platform should I use?

Any broker is allowed, but the account must be a Cent Account (real, in your own name) funded with $100. Only an Investor (read-only) password is required to verify your portfolio. Details: Account rules.

Which payment methods are accepted?

We currently accept cryptocurrency only — USDT (BEP20).

Why is messaging us on Telegram mandatory?

It ensures direct, fast communication with every participant. The Training link, important updates and all results are shared via Telegram.

Why do you need my National ID (NID) number?

We collect only your NID number at registration to ensure one entry per person and prevent fraud. ID photos or full KYC are requested from winners only, before prizes are paid. Your information is kept strictly confidential.

Is the entry fee refundable?

Yes, if you request a cancellation within the specified period. Full details of when refunds are and are not available are in our Refund Policy.

How are prizes paid to winners?

After results are announced and identity verification (KYC) is complete, prizes are sent in USDT to each winner's own wallet within the stated timeframe.

Trade With Atik Challenge

Ready to take the Challenge?

Registration takes just a few minutes. Deadline:

Join Now — $66 →